FTS II at  16 (citations omitted). The Commission also discussed judicial precedent in the same area that could offer useful guidance. Id. at  16-17. Bidders are also reminded that under Section 24.709(c)(2)(ii) of the Commission's rules, 47 C.F.R.  24.709(c)(2)(ii), winning bidders are required to list and summarize on their long-form applications (FCC Form 600s) "all agreements or other instruments. . .that support the applicant's eligibility for a license(s) for frequency Block C. . . including the establishment of de facto and de jure control." This rule requires applicants to disclose those financing arrangements which may confer de facto or de jure control on the debt holder.